Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                 4/02/2017 - 14:43 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 4/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                    
                                   Week 10 04/02/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 20  Women 60 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.9                                                                 
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA            7.51   20                     
  2 Lynette Viney                COASTAL DIST              7.81   20                     
  3 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              7.88   20                     
  4 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA              8.00   20                     
  5 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI              8.13   18                     
  6 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST              8.16   18                     
  7 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.28   16                     
  8 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.37   12                     
  9 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.65   16                     
 10 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              8.93   14                     
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                                 
  1 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.19   16                     
  2 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA              8.25   16                     
  3 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.26   15                     
  4 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR              8.30   15                     
  5 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA              8.38   15                     
  6 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA              8.43   13                     
  6 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST              8.43   18                     
  8 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA              8.54   13.50                  
  9 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA              8.63   11                     
Section  3     Wind: 1.0                                                                 
  1 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.16   18                     
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.34   20                     
  3 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST              8.36   14                     
  3 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.36   13.50                  
  5 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA              8.44   18                     
  6 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.50   12                     
  7 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA              8.75   16                     
  8 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST              8.76   10                     
  9 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.99   12                     
 10 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.16    6                     
Section  4     Wind: 0.9                                                                 
  1 Jade Anderson                ENFIELD HARR              8.54   13.50                  
  2 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             8.92   15                     
  3 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR              8.95   13                     
  4 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA             9.02    9                     
  5 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              9.03   10                     
  6 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST              9.05    9                     
  7 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.11    9                     
  8 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.42    5                     
  9 Lyn Peake                    MASTERS - SA              9.53   15                     
Section  5     Wind: 0.2                                                                 
  1 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.36   13.50                  
  2 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA            8.69   11                     
  3 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA            9.12    8                     
  4 Scarlett Miles               WESTERN DIST              9.14    7                     
  5 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA             9.34    7                     
  6 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA              9.47    4                     
  7 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.79   14                     
  8 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.14   13                     
  9 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.17    3                     
 10 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             10.35    2                     
Section  6     Wind: 1.8                                                                 
  1 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS              8.75   10                     
  2 Pippa Stolarski              WESTERN DIST              9.01   11                     
  3 Salumi Robberts              WESTERN DIST              9.08    8                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA            7.51   1.9  1  20             
  1 Lynette Viney                COASTAL DIST              7.81   1.9  1  20             
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              7.88   1.9  1  20             
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA              8.00   1.9  1  20             
  1 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.34   1.0  3  20             
  2 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI              8.13   1.9  1  18             
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.16   1.0  3  18             
  2 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST              8.16   1.9  1  18             
  2 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST              8.43   1.2  2  18             
  2 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA              8.44   1.0  3  18             
  3 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.19   1.2  2  16             
  3 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA              8.25   1.2  2  16             
  3 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.28   1.9  1  16             
  3 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.65   1.9  1  16             
  3 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA              8.75   1.0  3  16             
  4 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.26   1.2  2  15             
  4 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR              8.30   1.2  2  15             
  4 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA              8.38   1.2  2  15             
  4 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             8.92   0.9  4  15             
  4 Lyn Peake                    MASTERS - SA              9.53   0.9  4  15             
  5 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST              8.36   1.0  3  14             
  5 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.36   0.2  5  13.50          
  5 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.36   1.0  3  13.50          
  5 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA              8.54   1.2  2  13.50          
  5 Jade Anderson                ENFIELD HARR              8.54   0.9  4  13.50          
  5 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              8.93   1.9  1  14             
  5 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.79   0.2  5  14             
  6 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA              8.43   1.2  2  13             
  6 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR              8.95   0.9  4  13             
  6 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.14   0.2  5  13             
  7 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.37   1.9  1  12             
  7 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.50   1.0  3  12             
  7 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.99   1.0  3  12             
  8 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA              8.63   1.2  2  11             
  8 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA            8.69   0.2  5  11             
  8 Pippa Stolarski              WESTERN DIST              9.01   1.8  6  11             
  9 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS              8.75   1.8  6  10             
  9 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST              8.76   1.0  3  10             
  9 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              9.03   0.9  4  10             
 10 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA             9.02   0.9  4   9             
 10 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST              9.05   0.9  4   9             
 10 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.11   0.9  4   9             
 11 Salumi Robberts              WESTERN DIST              9.08   1.8  6   8             
 11 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA            9.12   0.2  5   8             
 12 Scarlett Miles               WESTERN DIST              9.14   0.2  5   7             
 12 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA             9.34   0.2  5   7             
 13 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.16   1.0  3   6             
 14 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.42   0.9  4   5             
 15 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA              9.47   0.2  5   4             
 16 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.17   0.2  5   3             
 17 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             10.35   0.2  5   2