Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                            4/02/2017 - 15:59 PM
                 Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 4/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                                 Week 10 04/02/2017                                 
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 10  Women 800 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI           2:09.62   20                
  2 Lucy Buckley                 FLINDERS - SA          2:11.27   20                
  3 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:14.73   18                
  4 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA           2:15.21   16                
  5 Ella Ayres                   SAINTS  - SA           2:18.95   20                
  6 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:22.90   14                
  7 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRI           2:25.22   18                
  8 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:25.33   20                
 -- Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA             DNF                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Caitlin Adams                HILLS DISTRI           2:21.91   15                
  2 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           2:26.91   18                
  3 Lucie Spurling               WESTERN DIST           2:28.37   16                
  4 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRI           2:30.81   18                
  5 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:30.89   16                
  6 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.15   15                
  7 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:31.83   14                
  8 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:31.84   13                
  9 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:36.02   13                
 10 Tessa Coleman                ENFIELD HARR           2:37.88   12                
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Georgia Garrels              SAINTS  - SA           2:32.38   16                
  2 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA           2:32.69   15                
  3 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:34.04   20                
  4 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA          2:36.61   15                
  5 Stella Batelaan              WESTERN DIST           2:40.23   14                
  6 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:42.42   12                
  7 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:44.35   11                
  8 Jessie Shiell                PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:46.70    9                
  9 Lana Schwerdt                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:49.85    8                
 10 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA           2:53.77    7                
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GUL           2:42.10   13                
  2 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:44.76   10                
  3 Cass Barker                  HILLS DISTRI           2:50.13   12                
  4 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA         2:52.05   14                
  5 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR           2:59.60    6                
  6 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:00.70   13                
  7 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:11.82   18                
  8 Judy Isaac                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:16.19   16                
  9 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           3:37.18   15                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI           2:09.62   1  20             
  1 Lucy Buckley                 FLINDERS - SA          2:11.27   1  20             
  1 Ella Ayres                   SAINTS  - SA           2:18.95   1  20             
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:25.33   1  20             
  1 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:34.04   3  20             
  2 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:14.73   1  18             
  2 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRI           2:25.22   1  18             
  2 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           2:26.91   2  18             
  2 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRI           2:30.81   2  18             
  2 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:11.82   4  18             
  3 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA           2:15.21   1  16             
  3 Lucie Spurling               WESTERN DIST           2:28.37   2  16             
  3 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:30.89   2  16             
  3 Georgia Garrels              SAINTS  - SA           2:32.38   3  16             
  3 Judy Isaac                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:16.19   4  16             
  4 Caitlin Adams                HILLS DISTRI           2:21.91   2  15             
  4 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.15   2  15             
  4 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA           2:32.69   3  15             
  4 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA          2:36.61   3  15             
  4 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           3:37.18   4  15             
  5 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:22.90   1  14             
  5 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:31.83   2  14             
  5 Stella Batelaan              WESTERN DIST           2:40.23   3  14             
  5 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA         2:52.05   4  14             
  6 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:31.84   2  13             
  6 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:36.02   2  13             
  6 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GUL           2:42.10   4  13             
  6 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:00.70   4  13             
  7 Tessa Coleman                ENFIELD HARR           2:37.88   2  12             
  7 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:42.42   3  12             
  7 Cass Barker                  HILLS DISTRI           2:50.13   4  12             
  8 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:44.35   3  11             
  9 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:44.76   4  10             
 10 Jessie Shiell                PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:46.70   3   9             
 11 Lana Schwerdt                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:49.85   3   8             
 12 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA           2:53.77   3   7             
 13 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR           2:59.60   4   6             
 -- Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA             DNF   1