Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                 4/02/2017 - 16:33 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 4/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                    
                                   Week 10 04/02/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 4  Women 200 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.1                                                                 
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           24.68   20                     
  2 Lynette Viney                COASTAL DIST             24.69   20                     
  3 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             25.16   20                     
  4 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             25.22   18                     
  5 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             25.32   20                     
  6 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI             26.56   18                     
  7 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             26.65   18                     
  8 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             26.72   15                     
Section  2     Wind: 0.3                                                                 
  1 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             26.17   16                     
  2 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            26.73   16                     
  3 Rachael Disney               PEMBROKE  - SA           26.96   16                     
  4 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             27.14   15                     
  5 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR             27.28   13                     
  6 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.40   18                     
  7 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           28.15   12                     
  8 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.57   14                     
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                                                 
  1 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             27.19   15                     
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             27.21   14                     
  3 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             27.25   14                     
  4 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA             27.32   20                     
  5 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             27.66   12                     
  6 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             27.75   13                     
  7 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             27.88   15.50                  
  8 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             28.18   11                     
  9 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             28.42   11                     
Section  4     Wind: 0.3                                                                 
  1 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             27.35   14                     
  2 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             27.78   13                     
  3 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             27.83   12                     
  4 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST             27.88   15.50                  
  5 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           28.75   10                     
  6 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             29.10   10                     
  7 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             29.13   13                     
  8 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.75   10                     
Section  5     Wind: 1.5                                                                 
  1 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.12    9                     
  2 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             29.40   12                     
  3 Madeline Roos                WESTERN DIST             29.66    8                     
  4 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           29.78    9                     
  5 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            29.99    7                     
  5 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.99    8                     
Section  6     Wind: 0.5                                                                 
  1 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.52   11                     
  2 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            30.32    7                     
  3 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           30.40    6                     
  4 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             30.57    9                     
  5 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             30.71    8                     
  6 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            31.03    5                     
  7 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       31.26    3                     
Section  7     Wind: 0.2                                                                 
  1 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.30   11                     
  2 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA             31.09   18                     
  3 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             31.73    2                     
  4 Lyn Peake                    MASTERS - SA             32.39   16                     
  5 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           32.94    1                     
Section  8     Wind: 0.4                                                                 
  1 Pippa Stolarski              WESTERN DIST             31.07    4                     
  2 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            31.81    6                     
  3 Jessie Shiell                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.14    1                     
  4 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       33.21    5                     
  5 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA             33.56    1                     
  6 Raijieli Bovoro              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.45    1                     
  7 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.61   15                     
  8 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             34.71    1                     
  9 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             34.94   10                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           24.68   2.1  1  20             
  1 Lynette Viney                COASTAL DIST             24.69   2.1  1  20             
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             25.16   2.1  1  20             
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             25.32   2.1  1  20             
  1 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA             27.32   0.7  3  20             
  2 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             25.22   2.1  1  18             
  2 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI             26.56   2.1  1  18             
  2 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             26.65   2.1  1  18             
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.40   0.3  2  18             
  2 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA             31.09   0.2  7  18             
  3 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             26.17   0.3  2  16             
  3 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            26.73   0.3  2  16             
  3 Rachael Disney               PEMBROKE  - SA           26.96   0.3  2  16             
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             27.88   0.7  3  15.50          
  3 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST             27.88   0.3  4  15.50          
  3 Lyn Peake                    MASTERS - SA             32.39   0.2  7  16             
  4 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             26.72   2.1  1  15             
  4 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             27.14   0.3  2  15             
  4 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             27.19   0.7  3  15             
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.61   0.4  8  15             
  5 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             27.21   0.7  3  14             
  5 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             27.25   0.7  3  14             
  5 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             27.35   0.3  4  14             
  5 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.57   0.3  2  14             
  6 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR             27.28   0.3  2  13             
  6 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             27.75   0.7  3  13             
  6 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             27.78   0.3  4  13             
  6 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             29.13   0.3  4  13             
  7 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             27.66   0.7  3  12             
  7 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             27.83   0.3  4  12             
  7 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           28.15   0.3  2  12             
  7 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             29.40   1.5  5  12             
  8 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             28.18   0.7  3  11             
  8 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.30   0.2  7  11             
  8 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             28.42   0.7  3  11             
  8 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.52   0.5  6  11             
  9 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           28.75   0.3  4  10             
  9 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             29.10   0.3  4  10             
  9 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.75   0.3  4  10             
  9 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             34.94   0.4  8  10             
 10 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.12   1.5  5   9             
 10 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           29.78   1.5  5   9             
 10 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             30.57   0.5  6   9             
 11 Madeline Roos                WESTERN DIST             29.66   1.5  5   8             
 11 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.99   1.5  5   8             
 11 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             30.71   0.5  6   8             
 12 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            29.99   1.5  5   7             
 12 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            30.32   0.5  6   7             
 13 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           30.40   0.5  6   6             
 13 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            31.81   0.4  8   6             
 14 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            31.03   0.5  6   5             
 14 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       33.21   0.4  8   5             
 15 Pippa Stolarski              WESTERN DIST             31.07   0.4  8   4             
 16 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       31.26   0.5  6   3             
 17 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             31.73   0.2  7   2             
 18 Jessie Shiell                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.14   0.4  8   1             
 19 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           32.94   0.2  7   1             
 20 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA             33.56   0.4  8   1             
 21 Raijieli Bovoro              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.45   0.4  8   1             
 22 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             34.71   0.4  8   1