Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                 4/02/2017 - 16:12 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 4/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                    
                                   Week 10 04/02/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 3  Men 200 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.7                                                                 
  1 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA           22.24   20                     
  2 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             22.75   18                     
  3 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA           23.02   16                     
  4 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             23.13   15                     
  5 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST             23.30   20                     
  6 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             23.63   13                     
  7 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             24.13   11                     
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                                 
  1 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA             23.31   20                     
  2 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS             23.58   14                     
  3 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE  - SA           23.71   18                     
  4 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.77   16                     
  5 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             24.33   15                     
  6 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            24.59   11                     
  7 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             24.63   10                     
Section  3     Wind: 0.9                                                                 
  1 Jack Faulkner                FLINDERS - SA            24.28   15                     
  2 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             24.35   14                     
  3 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            24.43   20                     
  4 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             24.50   12.50                  
  5 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             24.78   13                     
  6 Eric Ong                     SAINTS  - SA             24.84   10                     
  7 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             25.21   11                     
Section  4     Wind: 1.4                                                                 
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.11   12                     
  2 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             24.24   16                     
  3 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             24.32   14                     
  4 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             24.50   12.50                  
  5 Mitchell Wood                WESTERN DIST             25.08   12                     
  6 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             25.09    8                     
  7 Denzel Brooks                SAINTS  - SA             25.81   10                     
Section  5     Wind: 0.9                                                                 
  1 Benjamin Ridley              HILLS DISTRI             24.16   18                     
  2 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL             25.00    9                     
  3 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             26.18    7                     
  4 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             26.37    6                     
  5 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             26.41    6                     
  6 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             27.45    3                     
Section  6     Wind: 0.8                                                                 
  1 Emori Bovoro                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       24.84    9                     
  2 Andy Xing                    PEMBROKE  - SA           25.82    9                     
  3 Joshua Curtis                WESTERN DIST             25.99    8                     
  4 Harrison Kolpak              SAINTS  - SA             26.08    7                     
  5 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             26.09   20                     
  6 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR             27.13    4                     
  7 Dante Afnan                  HILLS DISTRI             27.32    2                     
  8 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.57    1                     
  9 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS             27.64   13                     
Section  7     Wind: 2.2                                                                 
  1 Ryan O'Callaghan             SAINTS  - SA             26.03    6                     
  2 William Crayford             SAINTS  - SA             26.92    5                     
  3 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA             26.97    5                     
  4 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             27.05   18                     
  5 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST             27.28    3                     
  6 Jay Watson                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.33   16                     
  7 Hudson Jones                 SAINTS  - SA             27.41   15                     
  8 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             27.45    1                     
  9 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.37   18                     
Section  8     Wind: 2.0                                                                 
  1 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.50    5                     
  2 Jasper Carter                SAINTS  - SA             27.14    4                     
  3 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRI             29.04    1                     
  4 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             29.34   12                     
  5 Bradley Bruniges             SOUTHERN - SA            29.59   11                     
  6 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR             31.28    8                     
  7 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             31.68    7                     
Section  9     Wind: 1.8                                                                 
  1 Charlie Gibson               SAINTS  - SA             25.87    7                     
  2 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           27.47   14                     
  3 Elliott Murada               UNITED COLLE             28.38    1                     
  4 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA             29.64    1                     
  5 Alistair Jones               SAINTS  - SA             30.37    9                     
  6 Charlie Xenophou             SAINTS  - SA             33.45    6                     
  7 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             38.16    1                     
Section  10     Wind: 0.1                                                                
  1 Jamie Fenwick                SAINTS  - SA             28.10    1                     
  2 Jack Hobbs                   NORTHERN DIS             28.23    1                     
  3 Mason Jones                  SAINTS  - SA             29.14    2                     
  4 Paxten Silby                 SAINTS  - SA             29.36    1                     
  5 Liam Costello                SAINTS  - SA             29.66    1                     
  6 Josh White                   SAINTS  - SA             29.91   10                     
Section  11     Wind: 1.5                                                                
  1 Chalton Gunn                 SAINTS  - SA             25.52    8                     
  2 Harry Mintz                  SAINTS  - SA             35.29    5                     
 -- Leon Xie                     SAINTS  - SA               DNF                          
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA           22.24   0.7  1  20             
  1 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST             23.30   0.7  1  20             
  1 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA             23.31   1.1  2  20             
  1 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            24.43   0.9  3  20             
  1 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             26.09   0.8  6  20             
  2 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             22.75   0.7  1  18             
  2 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE  - SA           23.71   1.1  2  18             
  2 Benjamin Ridley              HILLS DISTRI             24.16   0.9  5  18             
  2 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             27.05   2.2  7  18             
  2 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.37   2.2  7  18             
  3 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA           23.02   0.7  1  16             
  3 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.77   1.1  2  16             
  3 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             24.24   1.4  4  16             
  3 Jay Watson                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.33   2.2  7  16             
  4 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             23.13   0.7  1  15             
  4 Jack Faulkner                FLINDERS - SA            24.28   0.9  3  15             
  4 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             24.33   1.1  2  15             
  4 Hudson Jones                 SAINTS  - SA             27.41   2.2  7  15             
  5 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS             23.58   1.1  2  14             
  5 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             24.32   1.4  4  14             
  5 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             24.35   0.9  3  14             
  5 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           27.47   1.8  9  14             
  6 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             23.63   0.7  1  13             
  6 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             24.50   0.9  3  12.50          
  6 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             24.50   1.4  4  12.50          
  6 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             24.78   0.9  3  13             
  6 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS             27.64   0.8  6  13             
  7 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.11   1.4  4  12             
  7 Mitchell Wood                WESTERN DIST             25.08   1.4  4  12             
  7 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             29.34   2.0  8  12             
  8 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             24.13   0.7  1  11             
  8 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            24.59   1.1  2  11             
  8 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             25.21   0.9  3  11             
  8 Bradley Bruniges             SOUTHERN - SA            29.59   2.0  8  11             
  9 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             24.63   1.1  2  10             
  9 Eric Ong                     SAINTS  - SA             24.84   0.9  3  10             
  9 Denzel Brooks                SAINTS  - SA             25.81   1.4  4  10             
  9 Josh White                   SAINTS  - SA             29.91   0.1 10  10             
 10 Emori Bovoro                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       24.84   0.8  6   9             
 10 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL             25.00   0.9  5   9             
 10 Andy Xing                    PEMBROKE  - SA           25.82   0.8  6   9             
 10 Alistair Jones               SAINTS  - SA             30.37   1.8  9   9             
 11 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             25.09   1.4  4   8             
 11 Chalton Gunn                 SAINTS  - SA             25.52   1.5 11   8             
 11 Joshua Curtis                WESTERN DIST             25.99   0.8  6   8             
 11 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR             31.28   2.0  8   8             
 12 Charlie Gibson               SAINTS  - SA             25.87   1.8  9   7             
 12 Harrison Kolpak              SAINTS  - SA             26.08   0.8  6   7             
 12 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             26.18   0.9  5   7             
 12 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             31.68   2.0  8   7             
 13 Ryan O'Callaghan             SAINTS  - SA             26.03   2.2  7   6             
 13 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             26.37   0.9  5   6             
 13 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             26.41   0.9  5   6             
 13 Charlie Xenophou             SAINTS  - SA             33.45   1.8  9   6             
 14 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.50   2.0  8   5             
 14 William Crayford             SAINTS  - SA             26.92   2.2  7   5             
 14 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA             26.97   2.2  7   5             
 14 Harry Mintz                  SAINTS  - SA             35.29   1.5 11   5             
 15 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR             27.13   0.8  6   4             
 15 Jasper Carter                SAINTS  - SA             27.14   2.0  8   4             
 16 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST             27.28   2.2  7   3             
 16 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             27.45   0.9  5   3             
 17 Dante Afnan                  HILLS DISTRI             27.32   0.8  6   2             
 17 Mason Jones                  SAINTS  - SA             29.14   0.1 10   2             
 18 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             27.45   2.2  7   1             
 18 Paxten Silby                 SAINTS  - SA             29.36   0.1 10   1             
 19 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.57   0.8  6   1             
 19 Liam Costello                SAINTS  - SA             29.66   0.1 10   1             
 20 Jamie Fenwick                SAINTS  - SA             28.10   0.1 10   1             
 21 Jack Hobbs                   NORTHERN DIS             28.23   0.1 10   1             
 22 Elliott Murada               UNITED COLLE             28.38   1.8  9   1             
 23 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRI             29.04   2.0  8   1             
 24 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA             29.64   1.8  9   1             
 25 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             38.16   1.8  9   1             
 -- Leon Xie                     SAINTS  - SA               DNF   1.5 11