SA Athletics Stadium - Site License               2/11/2016 - 20:30 PM
Athletics SA   2016-2017 - Week 1 Interclub 29/10/2016 - 29/10/2016 to 
                           Week 1 29/10/2016                           
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 12  Girls 13&U 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:13.35   20   
  2 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRI           5:21.46   18   
  3 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:37.48   16   
  4 Victoria Upton               SOUTHERN - SA          6:02.78   15   
  5 Kitarni Upton                SOUTHERN - SA          6:30.52   14   
Event 12  Women 14-15 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA          5:51.61   20   
  2 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     6:20.60   18   
  3 Siobhan Doran                FLINDERS - SA          6:39.19   16   
  4 Chloe Upton                  SOUTHERN - SA          6:56.88   15   
Event 12  Women 16-17 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRI           4:54.04   20   
  2 Sophie Morphett              PEMBROKE  - SA         5:30.64   18   
  3 Nicole Buchanan              HILLS DISTRI           6:03.31   16   
Event 12  Women 18-34 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hollick              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:01.34   20   
  2 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         5:05.98   18