SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                  2/11/2016 - 20:30 PM
Athletics SA   2016-2017 - Week 1 Interclub 29/10/2016 - 29/10/2016 to 30/
                            Week 1 29/10/2016                             
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Paul Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR           4:23.18   20      
  2 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA           4:32.08   20      
  3 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL           4:33.72   18      
  4 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA          4:38.04   20      
  5 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA           4:48.01   16      
  6 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI           4:51.90   18      
  7 Adam Zur Eich                ENFIELD HARR           4:55.20   18      
  8 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS           4:56.14   15      
  9 Mitchell Wyatt               FLINDERS - SA          4:58.76   16      
 10 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR           5:02.43   15      
 11 Mike McAuliffe               FLINDERS - SA          5:06.41   16      
 -- Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR               DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tommy Matoga                 SAINTS  - SA           4:54.12   20      
  2 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA           5:26.20   14      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Paul Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR           4:23.18   1  20   
  1 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA           4:32.08   1  20   
  1 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA          4:38.04   1  20   
  1 Tommy Matoga                 SAINTS  - SA           4:54.12   2  20   
  2 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL           4:33.72   1  18   
  2 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI           4:51.90   1  18   
  2 Adam Zur Eich                ENFIELD HARR           4:55.20   1  18   
  3 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA           4:48.01   1  16   
  3 Mitchell Wyatt               FLINDERS - SA          4:58.76   1  16   
  3 Mike McAuliffe               FLINDERS - SA          5:06.41   1  16   
  4 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS           4:56.14   1  15   
  4 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR           5:02.43   1  15   
  5 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA           5:26.20   2  14   
 -- Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR               DNF   1