SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                  2/11/2016 - 20:30 PM
Athletics SA   2016-2017 - Week 1 Interclub 29/10/2016 - 29/10/2016 to 30/
                            Week 1 29/10/2016                             
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 7  Men 400 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kai Pudney                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       50.01   20      
  2 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             50.45   20      
  3 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             50.49   18      
  4 Jean-Paul Williamson         SAINTS  - SA             52.60   16      
  5 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             53.47   18      
  6 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             53.95   16      
  7 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             55.30   12      
  8 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             55.46   14      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Sebastian Quaini             SAINTS  - SA             54.18   15      
  2 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             55.22   14      
  3 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             55.23   13      
  4 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             55.99   10      
  5 Liam Sweet                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       56.00    9      
  6 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             56.58   18      
  7 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             57.45   15      
  8 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA             57.49   14      
  9 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             59.27    8      
Section  3                                                                
  1 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             55.66   11      
  2 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             56.95   13      
  3 Thomas Steiner               WESTERN DIST             56.99   16      
  4 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            58.31   13      
  5 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             59.03   20      
  6 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             59.47    9      
  7 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             60.15    6      
  8 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           60.91   18      
Section  4                                                                
  1 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             58.91   10      
  2 Mitchell Fairall             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       59.92    7      
  3 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE             61.80   16      
  4 Quinn Carmody                UNITED COLLE             63.04    8      
  5 Nicholas Egarr               SAINTS  - SA             63.35    7      
  6 Mitchell Wyatt               FLINDERS - SA            64.49   14      
  7 Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS  - SA             65.95    6      
Section  5                                                                
  1 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             53.80   20      
  2 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA             58.83   12      
  3 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS             61.94   11      
  4 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA             62.65   10      
  5 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             63.85   20      
  6 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA            64.22   15      
  7 Patrick Winter               PEMBROKE  - SA           64.89   13      
  8 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR             68.11   11      
  9 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA             70.99    5      
Section  6                                                                
  1 Cam Rudge                    NORTHERN DIS             54.51   15      
  2 Alexander Mammone            SOUTHERN - SA            56.97   12      
  3 Sid Narayan                  ENFIELD HARR             58.60   11      
  4 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             63.03    9      
  5 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.73    8      
  6 Will Brumby                  SAINTS  - SA             67.83   12      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kai Pudney                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       50.01   1  20   
  1 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             50.45   1  20   
  1 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             53.80   5  20   
  1 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             59.03   3  20   
  1 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             63.85   5  20   
  2 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             50.49   1  18   
  2 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             53.47   1  18   
  2 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             56.58   2  18   
  2 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           60.91   3  18   
  3 Jean-Paul Williamson         SAINTS  - SA             52.60   1  16   
  3 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             53.95   1  16   
  3 Thomas Steiner               WESTERN DIST             56.99   3  16   
  3 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE             61.80   4  16   
  4 Sebastian Quaini             SAINTS  - SA             54.18   2  15   
  4 Cam Rudge                    NORTHERN DIS             54.51   6  15   
  4 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             57.45   2  15   
  4 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA            64.22   5  15   
  5 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             55.22   2  14   
  5 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             55.46   1  14   
  5 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA             57.49   2  14   
  5 Mitchell Wyatt               FLINDERS - SA            64.49   4  14   
  6 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             55.23   2  13   
  6 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             56.95   3  13   
  6 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            58.31   3  13   
  6 Patrick Winter               PEMBROKE  - SA           64.89   5  13   
  7 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             55.30   1  12   
  7 Alexander Mammone            SOUTHERN - SA            56.97   6  12   
  7 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA             58.83   5  12   
  7 Will Brumby                  SAINTS  - SA             67.83   6  12   
  8 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             55.66   3  11   
  8 Sid Narayan                  ENFIELD HARR             58.60   6  11   
  8 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS             61.94   5  11   
  8 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR             68.11   5  11   
  9 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             55.99   2  10   
  9 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             58.91   4  10   
  9 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA             62.65   5  10   
 10 Liam Sweet                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       56.00   2   9   
 10 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             59.47   3   9   
 10 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             63.03   6   9   
 11 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             59.27   2   8   
 11 Quinn Carmody                UNITED COLLE             63.04   4   8   
 11 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.73   6   8   
 12 Mitchell Fairall             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       59.92   4   7   
 12 Nicholas Egarr               SAINTS  - SA             63.35   4   7   
 13 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             60.15   3   6   
 13 Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS  - SA             65.95   4   6   
 14 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA             70.99   5   5