SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                       2/11/2016 - 20:29 PM
Athletics SA   2016-2017 - Week 1 Interclub 29/10/2016 - 29/10/2016 to 30/04/20
                               Week 1 29/10/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 3.0                                                       
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           11.94   20           
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.49   20           
  3 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.53   18           
  4 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             12.82   18           
  5 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.85   18           
  6 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           13.06   16           
  7 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.27   12           
  8 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             13.48    8           
  9 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             14.02   13           
 10 Nikki Brennan                SAINTS  - SA             14.31   11           
Section  2     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.81   20           
  2 Alicia Black                 SAINTS  - SA             12.86   16           
  3 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             13.08   15           
  4 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.12   20           
  5 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.18   14           
  6 Emma Pienaar                 NORTHERN DIS             13.25   13           
  7 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.33   12           
  8 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             13.37    9           
  9 Briana Heinjus               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.40   14           
 10 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             13.80   10           
Section  3     Wind: 3.6                                                       
  1 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.90   16           
  2 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             13.18   14           
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.24   16           
  4 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             13.34   10.50        
  4 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.34   10.50        
  6 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL             13.36   15           
  7 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.38   15           
  8 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.42   13           
  9 Caitlin Stallan              FLINDERS - SA            13.56    7           
 10 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             14.31   11           
Section  4     Wind: 4.9                                                       
  1 Taylah Stallan               FLINDERS - SA            13.10   15           
  2 Lakara Stallan               FLINDERS - SA            13.19   18           
  3 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             13.60   12           
  4 Illara O'Loughlin            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.90   14           
  5 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            14.12    6           
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.38   10           
  7 Jess Bell                    HILLS DISTRI             14.42   10           
  8 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             14.55    8           
  9 Alana Lishmund               ENFIELD HARR             14.70    6           
 10 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.08    8           
Section  5     Wind: 3.1                                                       
  1 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.24   13           
  2 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA            13.55   11           
  3 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.05   12           
  4 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             14.52    9           
  5 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             14.60    7           
  6 Lexi Panagiotidis            WESTERN DIST             14.79    5           
  7 Taylor Highfold-Heron        PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.97    4           
  8 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.18   20           
  9 Victoria Plumbley            HILLS DISTRI             15.52    9           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           11.94   3.0  1  20   
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.49   3.0  1  20   
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.81   0.9  2  20   
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.12   0.9  2  20   
  1 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.18   3.1  5  20   
  2 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.53   3.0  1  18   
  2 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             12.82   3.0  1  18   
  2 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.85   3.0  1  18   
  2 Lakara Stallan               FLINDERS - SA            13.19   4.9  4  18   
  3 Alicia Black                 SAINTS  - SA             12.86   0.9  2  16   
  3 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.90   3.6  3  16   
  3 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           13.06   3.0  1  16   
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.24   3.6  3  16   
  4 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             13.08   0.9  2  15   
  4 Taylah Stallan               FLINDERS - SA            13.10   4.9  4  15   
  4 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL             13.36   3.6  3  15   
  4 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.38   3.6  3  15   
  5 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.18   0.9  2  14   
  5 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             13.18   3.6  3  14   
  5 Briana Heinjus               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.40   0.9  2  14   
  5 Illara O'Loughlin            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.90   4.9  4  14   
  6 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.24   3.1  5  13   
  6 Emma Pienaar                 NORTHERN DIS             13.25   0.9  2  13   
  6 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.42   3.6  3  13   
  6 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             14.02   3.0  1  13   
  7 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.27   3.0  1  12   
  7 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.33   0.9  2  12   
  7 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             13.60   4.9  4  12   
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.05   3.1  5  12   
  8 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             13.34   3.6  3  10.50
  8 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.34   3.6  3  10.50
  8 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA            13.55   3.1  5  11   
  8 Nikki Brennan                SAINTS  - SA             14.31   3.0  1  11   
  8 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             14.31   3.6  3  11   
  9 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             13.80   0.9  2  10   
  9 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.38   4.9  4  10   
  9 Jess Bell                    HILLS DISTRI             14.42   4.9  4  10   
 10 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             13.37   0.9  2   9   
 10 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             14.52   3.1  5   9   
 10 Victoria Plumbley            HILLS DISTRI             15.52   3.1  5   9   
 11 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             13.48   3.0  1   8   
 11 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             14.55   4.9  4   8   
 11 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.08   4.9  4   8   
 12 Caitlin Stallan              FLINDERS - SA            13.56   3.6  3   7   
 12 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             14.60   3.1  5   7   
 13 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            14.12   4.9  4   6   
 13 Alana Lishmund               ENFIELD HARR             14.70   4.9  4   6   
 14 Lexi Panagiotidis            WESTERN DIST             14.79   3.1  5   5   
 15 Taylor Highfold-Heron        PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.97   3.1  5   4