Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License              17/12/2016 - 11:34 PM
   ASA State Relay Championships 2016-17 - 17/12/2016 to 31/12/2016    
                  SA Athletics Stadium, Mile End, SA                   
 
Event 16  Men 4x100 Metre Relay U/16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'A'                            46.57   10   
     1) 298 Blake Jones                 2) 243 William Hargreaves      
     3) 64 Max Hagicostas               4) 6 Kyle Waters               
  2 PEMBROKE - SA  'A'                                    47.31    8   
     1) 204 Toby Cook                   2) 138 Alexander Allum-Henson  
     3) 130 Andy Xing                   4) 869 Blake Favretto          
  3 ENFIELD HARRIERS - SA  'A'                            47.77    6   
     1) 679 Thomas Cusack               2) 148 Lahie Amat              
     3) 709 Tyson Veenvliet             4) 84 Riley Konecny            
  4 SAINTS - SA  'A'                                      49.23    5   
     1) 560 Jordan Tran                 2) 530 Denzel Brooks           
     3) 610 Adam Slimming               4) 594 Jacob Armitage          
  5 NORTHERN DISTRICTS - SA  'A'                          49.92    4   
     1) 669 Kurt Hartzenberg            2) 431 Lachlan Barr            
     3) 451 Christian Thiry             4) Ben Larsson                 
  6 PORT ADELAIDE - SA  'A'                               50.13    3   
     1) 466 Jay Watson                  2) 897 Kian Bird               
     3) 307 Anthony De Ruvo             4) 694 Noah LeSage Kneightly   
  7 UNITED COLLEGIANS - SA  'A'                           51.12    2   
     1) 146 Cameron Stark               2) 584 Eddie Debenham          
     3) 176 Quinn Carmody               4) 2069 Elliott Murada         
  8 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'B'                            51.43    1   
     1) 434 Thomas Steiner              2) 231 tyler moore             
     3) 8 Anton Scott                   4) 40 Ernie Brown              
  9 SAINTS - SA  'B'                                      53.82        
     1) 628 Tom Disney                  2) 820 Amith Paranavithana     
     3) 618 Conor Dwyer                 4) 500 Douglas Westover