Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 17/12/2016 - 11:34 PM
     ASA State Relay Championships 2016-17 - 17/12/2016 to 31/12/2016     
                    SA Athletics Stadium, Mile End, SA                    
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Metre Relay OPEN
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'A'                            42.88   10      
     1) 824 Wallace Long-Scafidi        2) 16 Oliver Callahan             
     3) 558 Tomas Semmler               4) 908 Jack Pannucio              
  2 PORT ADELAIDE - SA  'A'                               43.17    8      
     1) 903 Lachlan Sheffield           2) 891 Ryan Atkins                
     3) 901 Lyall Weir                  4) 359 James Cibich               
  3 PEMBROKE - SA  'A'                                    43.84    6      
     1) 695 Liam Moss                   2) 914 Jake Jervis-Bardy          
     3) 718 Sam Thomas                  4) 905 Matt Rowe                  
  4 NORTHERN DISTRICTS - SA  'A'                          45.67    3      
     1) 337 Ryan Dorrian                2) 551 Harrison Hunt              
     3) 35 Cam Rudge                    4) 555 Tyler Ford                 
  5 HILLS DISTRICT - SA  'A'                              45.94    2      
     1) 544 Benjamin Ridley             2) 911 Adam Smyth                 
     3) 879 James Lee                   4) 859 Brett Fisk                 
  6 SAINTS - SA  'A'                                      47.34    1      
     1) 63 Alexander Chan               2) 24 Michael Brusnahan           
     3) 360 Frankie Schinella           4) 773 Henry Vandenberg           
  7 TEA TREE GULLY - SA  'A'                              47.76           
     1) 587 Eden Snaith                 2) 714 Joel Simunsen              
     3) 662 Shane Grimwade              4) 469 Tomas Liivamagi            
Section  2                                                                
  1 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'B'                            44.09    5      
     1) 570 Chris Lipman                2) 2 Kurtis Marschall             
     3) 392 John Dongas                 4) 562 Calern Adams               
  2 SAINTS - SA  'B'                                      45.28    4      
     1) 71 Joshua Love                  2) 566 Cale Hocking               
     3) 546 Aaron Williams              4) 529 Michael Yunupingu          
  3 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'C'                            49.67           
     1) 49 Nathan Woods                 2) 541 Emrys Hackett              
     3) 816 Davis Henry                 4) 721 Maurice Schievenin         
  4 NORTHERN DISTRICTS - SA  'B'                          49.89           
     1) 756 Daniel Nguyen               2) 811 Jesse Allan                
     3) 715 Luke Hall                   4) Sanders Liam                   
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'A'                            42.88   1  10   
     1) 824 Wallace Long-Scafidi        2) 16 Oliver Callahan             
     3) 558 Tomas Semmler               4) 908 Jack Pannucio              
  2 PORT ADELAIDE - SA  'A'                               43.17   1   8   
     1) 903 Lachlan Sheffield           2) 891 Ryan Atkins                
     3) 901 Lyall Weir                  4) 359 James Cibich               
  3 PEMBROKE - SA  'A'                                    43.84   1   6   
     1) 695 Liam Moss                   2) 914 Jake Jervis-Bardy          
     3) 718 Sam Thomas                  4) 905 Matt Rowe                  
  4 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'B'                            44.09   2   5   
     1) 570 Chris Lipman                2) 2 Kurtis Marschall             
     3) 392 John Dongas                 4) 562 Calern Adams               
  5 SAINTS - SA  'B'                                      45.28   2   4   
     1) 71 Joshua Love                  2) 566 Cale Hocking               
     3) 546 Aaron Williams              4) 529 Michael Yunupingu          
  6 NORTHERN DISTRICTS - SA  'A'                          45.67   1   3   
     1) 337 Ryan Dorrian                2) 551 Harrison Hunt              
     3) 35 Cam Rudge                    4) 555 Tyler Ford                 
  7 HILLS DISTRICT - SA  'A'                              45.94   1   2   
     1) 544 Benjamin Ridley             2) 911 Adam Smyth                 
     3) 879 James Lee                   4) 859 Brett Fisk                 
  8 SAINTS - SA  'A'                                      47.34   1   1   
     1) 63 Alexander Chan               2) 24 Michael Brusnahan           
     3) 360 Frankie Schinella           4) 773 Henry Vandenberg           
  9 TEA TREE GULLY - SA  'A'                              47.76   1       
     1) 587 Eden Snaith                 2) 714 Joel Simunsen              
     3) 662 Shane Grimwade              4) 469 Tomas Liivamagi            
 10 WESTERN DISTRICT - SA  'C'                            49.67   2       
     1) 49 Nathan Woods                 2) 541 Emrys Hackett              
     3) 816 Davis Henry                 4) 721 Maurice Schievenin         
 11 NORTHERN DISTRICTS - SA  'B'                          49.89   2       
     1) 756 Daniel Nguyen               2) 811 Jesse Allan                
     3) 715 Luke Hall                   4) Sanders Liam