Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                        11/03/2017 - 15:25 PM
               Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/03/2017 to 30/04/2017               
                             Club Day 3 - 11/03/2017                             
                        SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                         
 
Event 11  Men 13&U 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA          4:14.49                  
  2 Zac Connell                  SAINTS  - SA           4:41.09                  
  3 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR           4:51.56                  
  4 Jonathan Harris              SAINTS  - SA           4:53.12                  
  5 Patrick Winter               PEMBROKE  - SA         5:05.31                  
Event 11  Men 14-15 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Schwerdt               PEMBROKE  - SA         4:18.48                  
  2 Jack Atherton                PEMBROKE  - SA         4:18.82                  
Event 11  Men 16-17 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS           4:47.72                  
Event 11  Men 18-34 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Tommy Matoga                 SAINTS  - SA           4:40.49                  
  2 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST           5:04.15                  
  3 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS           5:22.97                  
Event 11  Men 35+ 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Paul Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR           4:15.67