Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           11/03/2017 - 13:38 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/03/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                              Club Day 3 - 11/03/2017                               
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 10  Women 800 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:12.95                     
  2 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:17.63                     
  3 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:26.13                     
  4 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:29.47                     
  5 Lucie Spurling               WESTERN DIST           2:31.22                     
  6 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:31.71                     
  7 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:39.77                     
  8 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST           2:41.34                     
  9 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:42.00                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST           2:38.34                     
  2 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:39.10                     
  3 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST           2:40.60                     
  4 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA         2:41.08                     
  5 Lana Schwerdt                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:50.91                     
  6 Lucia Doyle                  UNA                    2:52.79                     
  7 Erin Young                   UNA                    2:59.10                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:12.95   1                 
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:26.13   1                 
  1 Lucie Spurling               WESTERN DIST           2:31.22   1                 
  1 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:31.71   1                 
  1 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST           2:40.60   2                 
  2 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:17.63   1                 
  2 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:29.47   1                 
  2 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST           2:38.34   2                 
  3 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:39.10   2                 
  3 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:39.77   1                 
  4 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA         2:41.08   2                 
  4 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:42.00   1                 
  5 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST           2:41.34   1                 
  5 Lana Schwerdt                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:50.91   2                 
  6 Lucia Doyle                  UNA                    2:52.79   2                 
  7 Erin Young                   UNA                    2:59.10   2