Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           11/03/2017 - 16:16 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/03/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                              Club Day 3 - 11/03/2017                               
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 9  Men 800 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA           1:59.87                     
  2 Jack saunders                HILLS DISTRI           2:00.19                     
  3 Maxwell Spurling             HILLS DISTRI           2:00.83                     
  4 Ethan Schwerdt               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:04.80                     
  5 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS           2:12.76                     
  6 Bailey Griffiths             WESTERN DIST           2:13.58                     
  7 Will Abbott                  ENFIELD HARR           2:16.10                     
  8 Mostyn Kemp                  SAINTS  - SA           2:19.40                     
  9 Jonathan Harris              SAINTS  - SA           2:21.79                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA           2:21.93   20                
  2 William Crayford             SAINTS  - SA           2:31.33   18                
  3 Sebastian Coffey             UNITED COLLE           2:45.02   20                
  4 Jonty Cavendish-Eaves        UNA                    3:20.48   18                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA           1:59.87   1                 
  1 Jack saunders                HILLS DISTRI           2:00.19   1                 
  1 Bailey Griffiths             WESTERN DIST           2:13.58   1                 
  1 Mostyn Kemp                  SAINTS  - SA           2:19.40   1                 
  2 Maxwell Spurling             HILLS DISTRI           2:00.83   1                 
  2 Ethan Schwerdt               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:04.80   1                 
  2 Will Abbott                  ENFIELD HARR           2:16.10   1                 
  3 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS           2:12.76   1                 
  3 Jonathan Harris              SAINTS  - SA           2:21.79   1                 
  3 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA           2:21.93   2  20             
  4 William Crayford             SAINTS  - SA           2:31.33   2  18             
  4 Sebastian Coffey             UNITED COLLE           2:45.02   2  20             
  5 Jonty Cavendish-Eaves        UNA                    3:20.48   2  18