Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           11/03/2017 - 15:04 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/03/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                              Club Day 3 - 11/03/2017                               
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 8  Women 400 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             58.29                     
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             59.35                     
  3 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             59.92                     
  4 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             60.35                     
  5 Holly Woon                   PEMBROKE  - SA           64.20                     
  6 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           64.80                     
  7 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             65.13                     
  8 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             66.13                     
  9 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            67.24                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Shylah Fosdike               SAINTS  - SA             64.36                     
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             65.71                     
  3 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA             66.87                     
  4 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           66.89                     
  5 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             68.02                     
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             69.01                     
  7 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           69.96                     
  8 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA           71.46                     
  9 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       76.59                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             57.48                     
  2 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       61.45                     
  3 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           1:39.64                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             57.48   3                 
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             58.29   1                 
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             59.35   1                 
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             60.35   1                 
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       61.45   3                 
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             59.92   1                 
  2 Holly Woon                   PEMBROKE  - SA           64.20   1                 
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             65.71   2                 
  2 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA             66.87   2                 
  3 Shylah Fosdike               SAINTS  - SA             64.36   2                 
  3 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           64.80   1                 
  3 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             68.02   2                 
  3 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       76.59   2                 
  4 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             65.13   1                 
  4 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           66.89   2                 
  4 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           1:39.64   3                 
  5 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             66.13   1                 
  5 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            67.24   1                 
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             69.01   2                 
  7 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           69.96   2                 
  8 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA           71.46   2