Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           11/03/2017 - 14:57 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/03/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                              Club Day 3 - 11/03/2017                               
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 7  Men 400 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Brett Fisk                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       48.78                     
  2 Shantan De Silva             WESTERN DIST             50.02                     
  3 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             50.85                     
  4 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             51.08                     
  5 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             51.90                     
  6 Jake Jervis-Bardy            PEMBROKE  - SA           52.95                     
  7 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST             53.65                     
  8 Jack Hunter                  HILLS DISTRI             56.23                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            52.31                     
  2 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             53.94                     
  3 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            54.87                     
  4 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             55.59                     
  5 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             55.70                     
  6 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             55.99                     
  7 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             57.31                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            55.93                     
  2 Liam Markham                 FLINDERS - SA            57.69                     
  3 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             57.91                     
  4 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             59.65                     
  5 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             60.59                     
  6 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           61.80                     
  7 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST             64.92                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brett Fisk                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       48.78   1                 
  1 Shantan De Silva             WESTERN DIST             50.02   1                 
  1 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST             53.65   1                 
  1 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             57.91   3                 
  1 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             60.59   3                 
  2 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             50.85   1                 
  2 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             51.08   1                 
  2 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            54.87   2                 
  2 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           61.80   3                 
  3 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             51.90   1                 
  3 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            52.31   2                 
  3 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             55.59   2                 
  4 Jake Jervis-Bardy            PEMBROKE  - SA           52.95   1                 
  4 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             53.94   2                 
  4 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             55.99   2                 
  5 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             55.70   2                 
  5 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            55.93   3                 
  5 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             57.31   2                 
  6 Jack Hunter                  HILLS DISTRI             56.23   1                 
  6 Liam Markham                 FLINDERS - SA            57.69   3                 
  6 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             59.65   3                 
  7 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST             64.92   3