Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                11/03/2017 - 14:57 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/03/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                 Club Day 3 - 11/03/2017                                 
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.9                                                                 
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           11.93                          
  2 Holly Beecham                WESTERN DIST             12.48                          
  3 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.56                          
  4 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.59                          
  5 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI             12.81                          
  6 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.95                          
  7 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             13.03                          
  8 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST             13.32                          
Section  2     Wind: 0.6                                                                 
  1 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.02                          
  2 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.24                          
  3 Shylah Fosdike               SAINTS  - SA             13.39                          
  4 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.53                          
  5 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.62                          
  6 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.71                          
  7 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             13.91                          
  8 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST             13.94                          
Section  3     Wind: -0.7                                                                
  1 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL             13.52                          
  2 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             14.13                          
  3 Yazmyn Campbell              UNA                      14.25                          
  4 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             14.26                          
  5 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.68                          
  6 Taylor Highfold-Heron        PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.28                          
  7 Lilli Boulton                UNA                      15.56                          
  8 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.81                          
  9 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.11                          
 10 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.16                          
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           11.93   0.9  1                 
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.56   0.9  1                 
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.59   0.9  1                 
  1 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL             13.52  -0.7  3                 
  1 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.11  -0.7  3                 
  2 Holly Beecham                WESTERN DIST             12.48   0.9  1                 
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.95   0.9  1                 
  2 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST             13.32   0.9  1                 
  2 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             13.91   0.6  2                 
  3 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI             12.81   0.9  1                 
  3 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             13.03   0.9  1                 
  3 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.53   0.6  2                 
  3 Yazmyn Campbell              UNA                      14.25  -0.7  3                 
  4 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.02   0.6  2                 
  4 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.24   0.6  2                 
  4 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.71   0.6  2                 
  4 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.68  -0.7  3                 
  5 Shylah Fosdike               SAINTS  - SA             13.39   0.6  2                 
  5 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             14.26  -0.7  3                 
  5 Taylor Highfold-Heron        PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.28  -0.7  3                 
  5 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.16  -0.7  3                 
  6 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.62   0.6  2                 
  6 Lilli Boulton                UNA                      15.56  -0.7  3                 
  7 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST             13.94   0.6  2                 
  8 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             14.13  -0.7  3                 
  9 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.81  -0.7  3