Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                11/03/2017 - 14:03 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/03/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                 Club Day 3 - 11/03/2017                                 
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 1  Men 100 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.1                                                                 
  1 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA           11.06                          
  2 Jake Jervis-Bardy            PEMBROKE  - SA           11.54                          
  3 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             11.56                          
  4 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST             11.63                          
  5 Thomas Steel                 UNA                      11.82                          
  6 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             11.87                          
  7 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            11.99                          
  8 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             12.32                          
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                                                
  1 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             11.56                          
  2 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             11.74                          
  3 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS             11.78                          
  4 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             12.01                          
  5 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             12.03                          
  6 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             12.08                          
  7 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA            12.09                          
  8 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST             12.33                          
  9 Mitchell Wood                WESTERN DIST             12.37                          
 10 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL             12.46                          
Section  3     Wind: 0.3                                                                 
  1 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             12.79                          
  2 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             12.80                          
  3 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             12.89                          
  4 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             13.04                          
  5 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             13.05                          
  6 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             13.12                          
  7 Cameron Mcleod T20           HILLS DISTRI             13.18                          
Section  4     Wind: 0.2                                                                 
  1 Cameron Heron                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.83                          
  2 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA             13.14                          
  3 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             13.15                          
  4 Corey Heron                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.35                          
  5 Mark Secomb                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.04                          
  6 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             14.23                          
  7 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             17.41                          
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA           11.06   0.1  1                 
  1 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST             11.63   0.1  1                 
  1 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             11.74  +0.0  2                 
  1 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             13.12   0.3  3                 
  1 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA             13.14   0.2  4                 
  2 Jake Jervis-Bardy            PEMBROKE  - SA           11.54   0.1  1                 
  2 Thomas Steel                 UNA                      11.82   0.1  1                 
  2 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            11.99   0.1  1                 
  2 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             13.15   0.2  4                 
  3 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             11.56  +0.0  2                 
  3 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             11.56   0.1  1                 
  3 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             12.03  +0.0  2                 
  3 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             12.08  +0.0  2                 
  3 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             14.23   0.2  4                 
  4 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA            12.09  +0.0  2                 
  4 Mitchell Wood                WESTERN DIST             12.37  +0.0  2                 
  5 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS             11.78  +0.0  2                 
  5 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             12.32   0.1  1                 
  5 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             12.89   0.3  3                 
  6 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             11.87   0.1  1                 
  6 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST             12.33  +0.0  2                 
  6 Cameron Mcleod T20           HILLS DISTRI             13.18   0.3  3                 
  7 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             12.01  +0.0  2                 
  7 Cameron Heron                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.83   0.2  4                 
  7 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             17.41   0.2  4                 
  8 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL             12.46  +0.0  2                 
  8 Corey Heron                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.35   0.2  4                 
  9 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             12.79   0.3  3                 
 10 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             12.80   0.3  3                 
 11 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             13.04   0.3  3                 
 12 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             13.05   0.3  3                 
 13 Mark Secomb                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.04   0.2  4