Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                       3/12/2016 - 14:02 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 3/12/2016 to 30/04/2017               
                            Club Day 2 - 3/12/2016                             
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.82                
  2 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             13.07                
  2 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST             13.07                
  4 Ali Trewartha                TEA TREE GUL             13.17                
  5 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             13.36                
  6 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.39                
  7 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           13.43                
  8 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             13.58                
  9 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.64                
 10 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.93                
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.25                
  2 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             13.59                
  3 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.72                
  4 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            13.83                
  5 Amee Jade Blair              HILLS DISTRI             13.99                
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.09                
  7 Alexandra Early              HILLS DISTRI             14.19                
  8 Kelly Lipman                 WESTERN DIST             14.72                
  9 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             15.04                
 10 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             15.86                
Section  3     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA            13.85                
  2 Stephanie O'Hara             PEMBROKE  - SA           14.47                
  3 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            14.60                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.82  -0.6  1       
  1 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             13.07  -0.6  1       
  1 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.64  -0.6  1       
  1 Amee Jade Blair              HILLS DISTRI             13.99   1.8  2       
  2 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST             13.07  -0.6  1       
  2 Ali Trewartha                TEA TREE GUL             13.17  -0.6  1       
  2 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.72   1.8  2       
  2 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.09   1.8  2       
  3 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.25   1.8  2       
  3 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             13.36  -0.6  1       
  3 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            13.83   1.8  2       
  3 Kelly Lipman                 WESTERN DIST             14.72   1.8  2       
  4 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.39  -0.6  1       
  4 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            14.60  -0.4  3       
  4 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             15.04   1.8  2       
  5 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           13.43  -0.6  1       
  6 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             13.58  -0.6  1       
  7 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             13.59   1.8  2       
  8 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA            13.85  -0.4  3       
  9 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.93  -0.6  1       
 10 Alexandra Early              HILLS DISTRI             14.19   1.8  2       
 11 Stephanie O'Hara             PEMBROKE  - SA           14.47  -0.4  3       
 12 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             15.86   1.8  2