Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                       3/12/2016 - 14:02 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 3/12/2016 to 30/04/2017               
                            Club Day 2 - 3/12/2016                             
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 1  Men 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             11.31                
  2 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA           11.42                
  3 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA             11.45                
  4 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             11.47                
  5 Jarrod Sims                  NORTHERN DIS             11.54                
  6 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA             11.59                
  7 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             11.90                
  8 Roger van der Linden         TEA TREE GUL             11.97                
  9 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA            12.19                
Section  2     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Paul Taylor                  UNA                      11.78                
  2 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA           11.93                
  3 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             12.11                
  4 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             12.16                
  5 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             12.18                
  6 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.29                
  7 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             12.39                
  8 James Lee                    HILLS DISTRI             12.61                
  9 David Wilczek                MASTERS - SA             12.76                
 10 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             12.85                
Section  3     Wind: -1.9                                                      
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             12.02                
  2 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA             12.54                
  3 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             12.55                
  4 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA             12.68                
  5 Joshua Silwood               UNA                      12.70                
  6 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA            12.82                
  7 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             12.87                
  8 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS             13.20                
  9 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             13.37                
 10 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             13.50                
Section  4     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             11.77                
  2 Daniel Claridge              FLINDERS - SA            12.24                
  3 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             13.21                
  4 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             13.30                
  5 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRI             13.66                
  6 Maurice Schievenin           WESTERN DIST             13.75                
  7 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             14.41                
  8 Mark Secomb                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.72                
  9 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             18.11                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             11.31  -0.5  1       
  1 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA             11.59  -0.5  1       
  1 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA           11.93  -0.7  2       
  1 David Wilczek                MASTERS - SA             12.76  -0.7  2       
  1 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS             13.20  -1.9  3       
  2 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA           11.42  -0.5  1       
  2 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             11.90  -0.5  1       
  2 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             12.11  -0.7  2       
  2 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             13.21  -0.3  4       
  2 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             14.41  -0.3  4       
  3 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA             11.45  -0.5  1       
  3 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             12.16  -0.7  2       
  3 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             12.39  -0.7  2       
  3 Maurice Schievenin           WESTERN DIST             13.75  -0.3  4       
  4 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             11.47  -0.5  1       
  4 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             12.18  -0.7  2       
  4 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA             12.54  -1.9  3       
  5 Jarrod Sims                  NORTHERN DIS             11.54  -0.5  1       
  5 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA            12.19  -0.5  1       
  5 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA             12.68  -1.9  3       
  6 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             11.77  -0.3  4       
  6 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.29  -0.7  2       
  6 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             13.30  -0.3  4       
  7 Paul Taylor                  UNA                      11.78  -0.7  2       
  7 Joshua Silwood               UNA                      12.70  -1.9  3       
  7 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRI             13.66  -0.3  4       
  8 Roger van der Linden         TEA TREE GUL             11.97  -0.5  1       
  8 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA            12.82  -1.9  3       
  8 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             18.11  -0.3  4       
  9 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             12.02  -1.9  3       
  9 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             13.50  -1.9  3       
 10 Daniel Claridge              FLINDERS - SA            12.24  -0.3  4       
 11 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             12.55  -1.9  3       
 12 James Lee                    HILLS DISTRI             12.61  -0.7  2       
 13 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             12.85  -0.7  2       
 14 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             12.87  -1.9  3       
 15 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             13.37  -1.9  3       
 16 Mark Secomb                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.72  -0.3  4