Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                    20/02/2017 - 10:30 AM
         2016-17 ASA State Championships - 17/02/2017 to 19/02/2017          
                            SA Athletics Stadium                             
 
Event 71  Men 800 Metre Open
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Stenson, Dylan               Saints  - SA           1:56.43q             
  2 Sutton, Dominic              Flinders - SA          1:56.58q             
  3 Fisk, Brett                  Port Adelaide - SA     1:56.64q             
  4 Pudney, Kai                  Port Adelaide - SA     1:56.90q             
  5 Buchanan, Casey              Flinders - SA          1:56.97q             
  6 Jervis-Bardy, Dan            Pembroke  - SA         1:59.36              
  7 Giam, Andrew                 Saints  - SA           2:05.41              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Russell, Sam                 Northern Dis           1:57.29q             
  2 May, Harry                   Western Dist           1:57.41q             
  3 Khudoshin, Kostya            Saints  - SA           1:57.55q             
  4 Lancaster, Tom               Flinders - SA          1:57.62q             
  5 Scott, Lachlan               Flinders - SA          1:58.95              
  6 Mayol, Chan                  Western Dist           2:00.13              
  7 Weder, Miles                 Saints  - SA           2:01.77              
  8 Goodman, Thomas              Pembroke  - SA         2:14.49              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Stenson, Dylan               Saints  - SA           1:56.43q  1          
  2 Sutton, Dominic              Flinders - SA          1:56.58q  1          
  3 Fisk, Brett                  Port Adelaide - SA     1:56.64q  1          
  4 Pudney, Kai                  Port Adelaide - SA     1:56.90q  1          
  5 Buchanan, Casey              Flinders - SA          1:56.97q  1          
  6 Russell, Sam                 Northern Dis           1:57.29q  2          
  7 May, Harry                   Western Dist           1:57.41q  2          
  8 Khudoshin, Kostya            Saints  - SA           1:57.55q  2          
  9 Lancaster, Tom               Flinders - SA          1:57.62q  2          
 10 Scott, Lachlan               Flinders - SA          1:58.95   2          
 11 Jervis-Bardy, Dan            Pembroke  - SA         1:59.36   1          
 12 Mayol, Chan                  Western Dist           2:00.13   2          
 13 Weder, Miles                 Saints  - SA           2:01.77   2          
 14 Giam, Andrew                 Saints  - SA           2:05.41   1          
 15 Goodman, Thomas              Pembroke  - SA         2:14.49   2