Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                         20/02/2017 - 10:30 AM
            2016-17 ASA State Championships - 17/02/2017 to 19/02/2017            
                               SA Athletics Stadium                               
 
Event 14  Men 100 Metre Under 20
==========================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Alternate        
==========================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                                 
  1 Snaith, Eden                 Tea Tree Gul             11.25Q                  
  2 Panuccio, Jack               Western Dist             11.32Q                  
  3 Adams, Calern                Western Dist             11.55Q                  
  4 Tyler-Dowd, Ossi             Flinders - SA            11.77q                  
  5 Pastrello, Dean              Western Dist             11.86q                  
  6 Wilmshurst, Zac              Saints  - SA             11.95q                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1                                                 
  1 Norris, Jack                 Coastal Dist             11.23Q                  
  2 Condello, Alex               Saints  - SA             11.36Q                  
  3 Milsom, Moses                Flinders - SA            11.56Q                  
  4 Moore, Hayden                Southern - SA            11.99                   
  5 daly, cooper                 Port Adelaide - SA       12.03                   
  5 Liivamagi, Tomas             Tea Tree Gul             12.03                   
  7 Bovoro, Emori                Port Adelaide - SA       12.30                   
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H# Alternate
==================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 Norris, Jack                 Coastal Dist             11.23Q  2.1  2          
  2 Snaith, Eden                 Tea Tree Gul             11.25Q  3.1  1          
  3 Panuccio, Jack               Western Dist             11.32Q  3.1  1          
  4 Condello, Alex               Saints  - SA             11.36Q  2.1  2          
  5 Adams, Calern                Western Dist             11.55Q  3.1  1          
  6 Milsom, Moses                Flinders - SA            11.56Q  2.1  2          
  7 Tyler-Dowd, Ossi             Flinders - SA            11.77q  3.1  1          
  8 Pastrello, Dean              Western Dist             11.86q  3.1  1          
  9 Wilmshurst, Zac              Saints  - SA             11.95q  3.1  1          
 10 Moore, Hayden                Southern - SA            11.99   2.1  2          
 11 daly, cooper                 Port Adelaide - SA       12.03   2.1  2          
 11 Liivamagi, Tomas             Tea Tree Gul             12.03   2.1  2          
 13 Bovoro, Emori                Port Adelaide - SA       12.30   2.1  2